高円宮杯U―18サッカーリーグ

    2013静岡県・スルガカップ

 

   Cリーグ




1節 3月17日(日) 富 士 東 5-2 藤枝明誠B 藤枝明誠G 16:15
2節 4月14日(日) アカデミー福島B 2-1 藤枝明誠B 藤枝明誠G 13:00
3節 6月9日(日) 伊豆総合 0-3 藤枝明誠B 時之栖G 14:30
4節 6月16日(日) 藤枝明誠B 5-0 富士宮北 藤枝明誠G 13:00
5節 6月22日(土) 藤枝明誠B 1-0 磐田北 安久路 10:00
6節 6月30日(月) 藤枝明誠B 5-0 藤枝東2 藤枝明誠G 13:00
7節 7月14日(日) 藤枝明誠B 4-0 藤 枝 北 藤枝明誠G 13:00
8節 7月21日(日) 藤枝明誠B 0-1 静岡学園B 藤枝明誠G 13:00
9節 7月27日(土) 清 水 西 0-4 藤枝明誠B 藤枝明誠G 13:00
10節 8月3日(土) 浜 松 北 2-2 藤枝明誠B 藤枝明誠G 15:00
11節 8月14日(水) HondaFC 0-0 藤枝明誠B エコパ人工芝G 11:00



・・・・・・・ 伊豆総 藤枝北 富士東 藤東2 Honda 磐田北 浜松北 清水西 富宮北 静学B 明誠B アカデ 勝点 得失 順位 ・・・・・・
JFAアカB 4-2 2-1 3-0 3-0 2-0 4-2 3-0 4-1 8-0 2-3 2-1 30 10 1 37 10 27 1 JFAアカB
静岡学園B 0-1 11-0 1-0 0-2 3-0 3-0 1-0 5-0 13-1 1-0 3-2 27 9 2 40 6 34 2 静岡学園B
藤枝明誠B 3-0 4-0 5-2 5-0 0-0 1-0 2-2 4-0 5-0 0-1 1-2 23 7 2 2 30 7 23 3 藤枝明誠B
藤枝東2 4-1 3-1 1-2 1-0 2-0 1-1 2-0 8-0 2-0 0-5 0-3 22 7 1 3 24 13 11 4 藤枝東2
富士東 3-0 2-0 2-1 1-3 1-0 2-1 4-1 1-0 0-1 2-5 0-3 21 7 4 18 15 3 5 富士東
Honda 2-1 6-2 3-1 0-1 4-2 2-4 1-7 3-1 0-3 0-0 0-2 16 5 1 5 21 24 -3 6 Honda
浜松北 1-1 5-0 1-2 1-1 4-2 3-2 3-0 4-0 0-1 2-2 0-3 15 4 3 3 20 14 8 7 浜松北
伊豆総合 6-1 0-3 1-4 1-2 1-1 1-1 6-0 0-0 1-0 0-3 2-4 12 3 3 5 19 19 0 8 伊豆総合
清水西 0-6 4-0 1-4 0-2 7-1 2-2 0-3 2-0 0-5 0-4 1-4 10 3 1 7 17 31 -14 9 清水西
磐田北 1-1 0-2 0-1 0-2 2-4 2-3 2-2 2-1 0-3 0-1 2-4 5 1 2 8 11 24 -13 10 磐田北
藤枝北 1-6 0-2 1-3 2-6 2-0 0-6 0-4 1-1 0-11 0-4 1-2 4 1 1 9 8 45 -37 11 藤枝北
富士宮北 0-0 1-1 0-1 0-8 1-3 1-2 0-4 0-2 1-13 0-5 0-8 2 2 9 4 47 -43 12 富士宮北
・・・・・・・ 伊豆総 藤枝北 富士東 藤東2 Honda 磐田北 浜松北 清水西 富宮北 静学B 明誠B アカデ 勝点 得失 順位 ・・・・・・



期日 会場 時間
1節 3月17日(日) HondaFC 3-1 富士宮北 藤枝明誠G 14:15
3月17日(日) 富 士 東 2-5 藤枝明誠B 藤枝明誠G 16:15
3月31日(日) 藤枝東2 2-0 清 水 西 藤枝東G 15:00
4月1日(月) 藤 枝 北 10-0 静岡学園B 中島人工芝G 11:00
4月1日(月) 磐 田 北 2-3 浜 松 北 中島人工芝G 13:00
4月6日(土) 伊豆総合 4-2 アカデミー福島B 三島二日町 10:00
2節 4月7日(日) 藤枝東2 1-1 浜 松 北 藤枝東G 11:00
4月14日(日) 伊豆総合 1-0 静岡学園B 草薙球技場 14:00
4月14日(日) アカデミー福島B 2-1 藤枝明誠B 藤枝明誠G 13:00
4月14日(日) HondaFC 磐 田 北 藤枝明誠G 15:00
7月6日(土) 藤 枝 北 0-4 清 水 西 清水総合G 11:00
7月6日(土) 富 士 東 1-0 富士宮北 清水総合G 13:00
3節 6月1日(土) 静岡学園B 5-0 清 水 西 谷田G
6月8日(土) 富 士 東 1-0 磐 田 北 竜洋G 11:00
6月8日(土) 藤 枝 北 0-6 浜 松 北 竜洋G 13:00
6月9日(日) 伊豆総合 0-3 藤枝明誠B 時之栖G 14:30
6月9日(日) アカデミー福島B 8-0 富士宮北 時之栖G 16:10
6月9日(日) 藤枝東2 1-0 HondaFC 藤枝東G 11:30
4節 6月16日(日) アカデミー福島B 4-2 磐 田 北 時之栖G 14;30
6月16日(日) 伊豆総合 6-0 清 水 西 時之栖G 16:10
6月16日(日) 藤枝明誠B 5-0 富士宮北 藤枝明誠G 13:00
6月16日(日) 藤 枝 北 2-6 HondaFC 藤枝明誠G 15:00
6月16日(日) 静岡学園B 1-0 浜 松 北 谷田G 13:00
6月16日(日) 富 士 東 2-1 藤枝東2 藤枝東G 15:00
5節 6月22日(土) 藤 枝 北 0-2 富 士 東 富士総合 10;00
6月22日(土) アカデミー福島B 3-0 藤枝東2 富士総合 12;00
6月22日(土) 伊豆総合 0-0 富士宮北 富士総合 14:00
6月22日(土) 藤枝明誠B 1-0 磐 田 北 安久路 10:00
6月22日(土) 清 水 西 0-3 浜 松 北 安久路 12:00
6月22日(土) 静岡学園B 3-0 HondaFC 谷田G 13:00
6節 6月30日(日) アカデミー福島B 2-1 藤 枝 北 時之栖G 未定
6月30日(日) 伊豆総合 1-1 浜 松 北 時之栖G 未定
6月30日(日) 静岡学園B 1-0 富 士 東 谷田G 13:00
6月30日(日) 富士宮北 1-2 磐 田 北 谷田G 15:00
6月30日(月) 藤枝明誠B 5-0 藤枝東2 藤枝明誠G 13:00
6月30日(月) 清 水 西 7-1 HondaFC 藤枝明誠G 15:00
7節 7月14日(日) 富士宮北 0-8 藤枝東2 藤枝東G 14:00
7月14日(日) 浜 松 北 4-2 HondaFC 藤枝東G 16:00
7月14日(日) 藤枝明誠B 4-0 藤 枝 北 藤枝明誠G 13:00
7月14日(日) 清 水 西 1-4 富 士 東 藤枝明誠G 15:00
7月15日(月) 静岡学園B 3-2 アカデミー福島B 谷田G 13:00
7月15日(月) 伊豆総合 1-1 磐 田 北 谷田G 15:00
8節 7月14日(日) 磐 田 北 0-2 藤枝東2 藤枝東G 14:00
7月14日(日) 富士宮北 1-1 藤 枝 北 藤枝東G 16:00
7月14日(日) 藤枝明誠B 0-1 静岡学園B 藤枝明誠G 13:00
7月14日(日) 清 水 西 1-4 アカデミー福島B 藤枝明誠G 15:00
7月14日(日) 伊豆総合 1-2 HondaFC Honda細江G 10:00
7月14日(日) 浜 松 北 1-2 富 士 東 Honda細江G 12:00
9節 7月27日(土) 伊豆総合 1-4 藤枝東2 藤枝東G 14:00
7月27日(土) 浜 松 北 0-3 アカデミー福島B 藤枝東G 16:00
7月27日(土) 清 水 西 0-4 藤枝明誠B 藤枝明誠G 13:00
7月27日(土) 富士宮北 1-13 静岡学園B 藤枝明誠G 15:00
7月27日(火) 磐 田 北 0-2 藤 枝 北 ゆめりあ多目的 11:00
7月27日(火) HondaFC 3-1 富 士 東 ゆめりあ多目的 13:00
10節 8月3日(土) 浜 松 北 2-2 藤枝明誠B 藤枝明誠G 15:00
8月3日(土) 藤枝東2 3-1 藤 枝 北 藤枝明誠G 17:00
8月6日(火) 富士宮北 0-2 清 水 西 中島人工芝G 10:00
8月6日(火) 伊豆総合 0-3 富 士 東 中島人工芝G 14:00
8月6日(火) 磐 田 北 0-3 静岡学園B エコパ人工芝G 11:00
8月6日(火) HondaFC 0-2 アカデミー福島B エコパ人工芝G 14:00
11節 8月14日(水) 磐 田 北 2-2 清 水 西 ゆめりあサッカーG 11:00
8月14日(水) 富 士 東 0-3 アカデミー福島B ゆめりあサッカーG 13:00
8月14日(水) 伊豆総合 6-1 藤 枝 北 ゆめりあサッカーG 15:00
8月14日(水) HondaFC 0-0 藤枝明誠B エコパ人工芝G 11:00
8月14日(水) 浜 松 北 4-0 富士宮北 エコパ人工芝G 13:00
8月14日(水) 藤枝東2 2-0 静岡学園B エコパ人工芝G 15:00




inserted by FC2 system