jkkkk

高円宮杯U―18サッカーリーグ

    2014静岡県・スルガカップ

 

   Cリーグ

第1節 3月23日(日) 藤枝明誠B  0-2  桐  陽 藤枝明誠G 11.30
第2節 4月5日(土) 藤枝明誠B 0-1 清 水 西 藤枝明誠G 9.30
第3節 6月14日(土) 藤枝明誠B 0-4 浜 松 北 藤枝明誠G 10.00
第4節 6月21日(土) 藤枝明誠B 4-0 藤 枝 東B 藤枝東 9.30
第5節 6月28日(土) 藤枝明誠B 5-0 駿河総合 藤枝明誠G 9.30
第6節 7月6日(日) 藤枝明誠B 0-1 榛  原 藤枝明誠G 10.00
第7節 7月13日(日) 藤枝明誠B 1-0 磐 田 北 藤枝明誠G 10.00
第8節 7月20日(日) 藤枝明誠B 3-0 伊豆総合 藤枝明誠G 10.00
第9節 7月27日(日) 藤枝明誠B 1-3 富 士 東 富士総合 10.00
第10節 8月2日(土) 藤枝明誠B 3-0 気  賀 ゆめりあ 12.00
第11節 8月9日(土) 藤枝明誠B 6-1 湖  西 藤枝明誠G 12.00

           OBの編集ムービー

気 賀 駿 河 明 誠 藤枝東 富士東 浜松北 伊 豆 清水西 磐田北 桐 陽 榛 原 湖 西 勝点 得失 順位
富 士 東 2-1 3-1 3-1 5-0 3-2 2-1 0-0 2-0 3-0 5-0 2-2 29 9 2 30 8 22 1 富 士 東
浜 松 北 5-0 8-0 4-0 2-4 2-3 2-0 3-0 3-1 3-1 5-0 5-4 27 9 2 42 13 29 2 浜 松 北
藤 枝 東B 1-0 6-0 0-4 0-5 4-2 1-0 1-0 4-0 3-0 3-2 3-1 27 9 2 26 14 12 3 藤 枝 東B
清 水 西 0-0 4-1 1-0 0-1 0-0 0-3 1-3 2-1 1-0 3-2 5-0 20 6 2 3 17 11 6 4 清 水 西
伊豆総合 4-0 3-0 0-3 0-1 1-2 0-2 3-1 1-1 4-1 2-3 2-0 16 5 1 5 20 13 7 5 伊豆総合
藤枝明誠B 3-0 5-0 4-0 1-3 0-4 3-0 0-1 1-0 0-2 0-1 6-1 15 5 5 16 11 5 6 藤枝明誠B
桐  陽 4-2 3-3 2-0 0-3 0-3 1-3 1-4 0-1 2-0 1-0 1-1 14 4 2 5 15 20 -5 7 桐  陽
磐 田 北 1-0 2-0 0-1 0-4 0-2 1-3 1-1 1-2 0-2 1-1 6-1 11 3 2 7 14 19 -6 8 磐 田 北
榛  原 0-0 4-0 1-0 2-3 0-5 0-5 3-2 2-3 1-1 0-1 0-1 11 3 2 6 13 21 -8 9 榛  原
気  賀 0-1 0-3 0-1 1-2 0-5 0-4 0-0 0-1 2-4 0-0 4-2 5 1 2 8 7 23 -16 10 気  賀
湖  西 2-4 0-2 6-1 1-3 2-2 4-5 0-2 0-5 1-6 1-1 1-0 5 1 2 7 12 30 -18 11 湖  西
駿河総合 1-0 0-5 0-6 1-3 0-8 0-3 1-4 0-2 3-3 0-4 2-0 7 2 1 8 8 38 -30 12 駿河総合
気 賀 駿 河 明 誠 藤枝東 富士東 浜松北 伊 豆 清水西 磐田北 桐 陽 榛 原 湖 西 勝点 得失 順位




スコア 会場 時間
1 3月16日(日) 藤 枝 東B 4-0 磐 田 北 藤 枝 東 10;00
3月16日(日) 気  賀 4-2 湖  西 藤 枝 東 12;00
3月21日(金) 浜 松 北 2-0 伊豆総合 南二日町 11;00
3月21日(金) 駿河総合 0-4 榛  原 南二日町 13;00
3月23日(日) 富 士 東 0-0 清 水 西 藤枝明誠 9;30
3月23日(日) 藤枝明誠B 0-2 桐  陽 藤枝明誠 11;30
2 4月5日(土) 藤枝明誠B 0-1 清 水 西 藤枝明誠 9;30
4月5日(土) 気  賀 0-0 榛  原 藤枝明誠 11;30
4月5日(土) 富 士 東 3-2 浜 松 北 藤枝明誠 13;30
4月6日(日) 駿河総合 0-2 磐 田 北 藤 枝 東 9;30
4月6日(日) 藤 枝 東B 1-0 伊豆総合 藤 枝 東 11;30
4月6日(日) 湖  西 1-1 桐  陽 藤 枝 東 13;30
3 6月15日(日) 榛  原 1-1 磐 田 北 藤枝明誠 10;00
6月15日(日) 藤枝明誠B 0-4 浜 松 北 藤枝明誠 12;00
6月15日(日) 湖  西 0-5 清 水 西 藤枝明誠 14;00
6月15日(日) 藤 枝 東B 0-5 富 士 東 富士総合 10;00
6月15日(日) 気  賀 2-4 桐  陽 富士総合 12;00
6月15日(日) 駿河総合 0-3 伊豆総合 富士総合 14;00
4 6月21日(土) 駿河総合 1-3 富 士 東 藤枝明誠 9;30
6月21日(土) 榛  原 3-2 伊豆総合 藤枝明誠 11;30
6月21日(土) 桐  陽 0-1 清 水 西 藤枝明誠 13;30
6月21日(土) 藤枝明誠B 4-0 藤 枝 東B 藤 枝 東 9;30
6月21日(土) 湖  西 4-5 浜 松 北 藤 枝 東 11;30
6月21日(土) 気  賀 0-1 磐 田 北 藤 枝 東 13;30
5 6月28日(土) 駿河総合 0-5 藤枝明誠B 藤枝明誠 9;30
6月28日(土) 榛  原 0-5 富 士 東 藤枝明誠 11;30
6月28日(土) 気  賀 0-0 清 水 西 藤枝明誠 13;30
6月28日(土) 桐  陽 1-3 浜 松 北 藤枝明誠 15;30
6月28日(土) 湖  西 1-3 藤 枝 東B 藤 枝 東 14;00
6月28日(土) 磐 田 北 1-1 伊豆総合 藤 枝 東 16;00
6 7月6日(日) 榛  原 1-0 藤枝明誠B 藤枝明誠 10;00
7月6日(日) 清 水 西 0-3 浜 松 北 藤枝明誠 12;00
7月6日(日) 湖  西 0-2 駿河総合 藤枝明誠 14;00
7月6日(日) 桐  陽 0-3 藤 枝 東B 藤 枝 東 10;00
7月6日(日) 磐 田 北 0-2 富 士 東 藤 枝 東 12;00
7月6日(日) 気  賀 0-4 伊豆総合 藤 枝 東 14;00
7 7月13日(日) 磐 田 北 0-1 藤枝明誠B 藤枝明誠 10;00
7月13日(日) 桐  陽 3-3 駿河総合 藤枝明誠 12;00
7月13日(日) 清 水 西 0-1 藤 枝 東B 藤 枝 東 10;00
7月13日(日) 伊豆総合 1-2 富 士 東 藤 枝 東 12;00
7月13日(日) 榛  原 0-1 湖  西 吉美 10;00
7月13日(日) 気  賀 0-5 浜 松 北 吉美 12;00
8 7月20日(日) 伊豆総合 0-3 藤枝明誠B 藤枝明誠 10;00
7月20日(日) 清 水 西 4-1 駿河総合 藤枝明誠 12;00
7月20日(日) 浜 松 北 2-4 藤 枝 東B 藤 枝 東 10;00
7月20日(日) 桐  陽 1-0 榛  原 藤 枝 東 12;00
7月20日(日) 磐 田 北 6-1 湖  西 吉美 10;00
7月20日(日) 気  賀 1-2 富 士 東 吉美 12;00
9 7月27日(日) 富 士 東 3-1 藤枝明誠B 富士総合 10;00
7月27日(日) 清 水 西 3-2 榛  原 富士総合 12;00
7月27日(日) 磐 田 北 0-2 桐  陽 富士総合 14;00
7月27日(日) 浜 松 北 8-0 駿河総合 吉美 10;00
7月27日(日) 気  賀 0-1 藤 枝 東B 吉美 12;00
7月27日(日) 伊豆総合 2-0 湖  西 吉美 14;00
10 8月2日(土) 清 水 西 2-1 磐 田 北 ゆめりあ 10;00
8月2日(土) 気  賀 0-3 藤枝明誠B ゆめりあ 12;00
8月2日(土) 藤 枝 東B 6-0 駿河総合 藤 枝 東 9;30
8月2日(土) 伊豆総合 4-1 桐  陽 藤 枝 東 11;30
8月2日(土) 浜 松 北 5-0 榛  原 吉美 10;00
8月2日(土) 富 士 東 2-2 湖  西 吉美 12;00
11 8月9日(土) 藤枝明誠B 6-1 湖  西 藤枝明誠 12;00
8月9日(土) 伊豆総合 3-1 清 水 西 藤枝明誠 14;00
8月9日(土) 藤 枝 東B 3-2 榛  原 藤 枝 東 9;30
8月9日(土) 富 士 東 3-0 桐  陽 藤 枝 東 11;30
8月9日(土) 浜 松 北 3-1 磐 田 北 ゆめりあ 10;00
8月9日(土) 気  賀 0-1 駿河総合 ゆめりあ 12;00







inserted by FC2 system