2017年プリンスリーグ東海


曜日 ホーム スコア アウエー 時間 会場
1節 4月8日 藤枝明誠 0-3 ジュビロ磐田 11:00 藤枝明誠
2節 4月15日 清水桜が丘 4-0 藤枝明誠 11:00 清水総合
3節 4月22日 浜松開誠館 2-0 藤枝明誠 11:00 開成館
4節 4月29日 藤枝明誠 0-6 帝京大可児 11:00 藤枝明誠
5節 5月7日 中京大中京 4-1 藤枝明誠 11:00 パロマ瑞穂公園
6節 6月24日 静岡学園 5-0 藤枝明誠 14:00 J-STEP西
7節 7月1日 名古屋グランパス 11-1 藤枝明誠 14:00 トヨタSC
8節 7月8日 藤枝明誠 0-4 JFAアカデミー福島 14:00 藤枝総合陸上
9節 7月15日 藤枝明誠 0-9 藤枝東 11:00 藤枝市民
10節 8月26日 ジュビロ磐田 3-1 藤枝明誠 11:00 竜洋スポーツ公園
11節 9月2日 藤枝明誠 3-2 清水桜が丘 15:00 藤枝明誠
12節 9月9日 藤枝明誠 0-2 浜松開誠館 11:00 藤枝明誠
13節 9月16日 帝京大可児 5-0 藤枝明誠 11:00 長良川メドウ
14節 9月23日 藤枝明誠 - 中京大中京 11:00 藤枝明誠
15節 10月7日 藤枝明誠 - 静岡学園 14:00 藤枝市民
16節 11月25日 藤枝明誠 - 名古屋グランパス 11:00 藤枝総合
17節 12月2日 JFAアカデミー福島 - 藤枝明誠 14:00 裾野E
18節 12月9日 藤枝東 - 藤枝明誠 13:00 藤枝総合


成績・順位




曜日 ホーム スコア アウエー 時間 会場
1節 4月8日 名古屋グランパス 1-1 帝京可児 14:00 トヨタSC
JFAアカデミー福島 3-1 藤枝東 14:00 時之栖A
浜松開誠館 3-0 中京大中京 11:00 開成館
藤枝明誠 0-3 ジュビロ磐田 11:00 藤枝明誠
静岡学園 3-1 清水桜が丘 11:00 草薙球技場
2節 4月15日 藤枝東 0-1 名古屋グランパス 11:00 トヨタSC
ジュビロ磐田 1-0 JFAアカデミー福島 11:00 ゆめりあ
静岡学園 0-1 浜松開誠館 14:00 清水総合
清水桜が丘 4-0 藤枝明誠 11:00 清水総合
中京大中京 2-2 帝京可児 11:00 港サッカー場
3節 4月22日 名古屋グランパス 2-1 中京大中京 14:00 トヨタSC
藤枝東 0-0 ジュビロ磐田 11:00 藤枝東
帝京可児 3-3 静岡学園 11:00 けやきフィールド
JFAアカデミー福島 2-0 清水桜が丘 14:00 裾野E
浜松開誠館 2-0 藤枝明誠 11:00 開成館
4節 4月29日 名古屋グランパス 4-0 ジュビロ磐田 14:00 トヨタSC
中京大中京 0-5 静岡学園 11:00 豊田市運動公園陸上
藤枝東 2-3 清水桜が丘 11:00 藤枝東
藤枝明誠 0-6 帝京大可児 11:00 藤枝明誠
JFAアカデミー福島 0-1 浜松開誠館 14:00 時之栖A
5節 5月6日 名古屋グランパス 2-2 静岡学園 14:00 トヨタSC
ジュビロ磐田 5-1 清水桜が丘 11:00 ゆめりあ
藤枝東 1-1 浜松開誠館 11:00 藤枝総合
帝京大可児 1-3 JFAアカデミー福島 11:00 けやきフィールド
5月7日 中京大中京 4-1 藤枝明誠 11:00 パロマ瑞穂公園
6節 6月24日 清水桜が丘 2-9 名古屋グランパス 11:00 J-STEP西
静岡学園 5-0 藤枝明誠 14:00 J-STEP西
浜松開誠館 0-2 ジュビロ磐田 11:00 開成館
中京大中京 0-1 JFAアカデミー福島 11:00 豊田市運動公園陸上
帝京大可児 2-2 藤枝東 11:00 けやきフィールド
7節 7月1日 名古屋グランパス 11-1 藤枝明誠 14:00 トヨタSC
清水桜が丘 1-0 浜松開誠館 11:00 J-STEP東
JFAアカデミー福島 1-3 静岡学園 14:00 時之栖A
ジュビロ磐田 4-0 帝京大可児 11:00 竜洋スポーツ公園
中京大中京 2-1 藤枝東 16:30 トヨタSC
8節 7月8日 名古屋グランパス 3-0 浜松開誠館 14:00 トヨタSC
藤枝明誠 0-4 JFAアカデミー福島 14:00 藤枝総合陸上
帝京大可児 4-4 清水桜が丘 11:00 けやきフィールド
藤枝東 1-0 静岡学園 11:00 藤枝総合陸上
中京大中京 1-5 ジュビロ磐田 11:00 パロマ瑞穂公園
9節 7月15日 JFAアカデミー福島 0-3 名古屋グランパス 14:00 時之栖A
浜松開誠館 1-0 帝京大可児 11:00 開成館
藤枝明誠 0-9 藤枝東 11:00 藤枝市民
中京大中京 1-3 清水桜が丘 11:00 柳川瀬公園
ジュビロ磐田 0-3 静岡学園 11:00 ゆめりあ
10節 8月26日 帝京大可児 1-3 名古屋グランパス 11:00 けやきフィールド
藤枝東 2-1 JFAアカデミー福島 11:00 藤枝総合
中京大中京 2-1 浜松開誠館 11:00 港サッカー場
ジュビロ磐田 3-1 藤枝明誠 11:00 竜洋スポーツ公園
清水桜が丘 1-2 静岡学園 11:00 清水総合
11節 9月2日 名古屋グランパス 5-0 藤枝東 14:00 トヨタSC
帝京大可児 4-0 中京大中京 11:00 けやきフィールド
JFAアカデミー福島 0-0 ジュビロ磐田 16:00 時之栖A
浜松開誠館 -0-2 静岡学園 11:00 開成館
藤枝明誠 3-2 清水桜が丘 15:00 藤枝明誠
12節 9月9日 中京大中京 3-5 名古屋グランパス 14:00 トヨタSC
ジュビロ磐田 3-2 藤枝東 11:00 ゆめりあ
静岡学園 1-3 帝京大可児 14:00 清水総合
清水桜が丘 1-4 JFAアカデミー福島 11:00 清水総合
藤枝明誠 0-2 浜松開誠館 11:00 藤枝明誠
13節 9月16日 ジュビロ磐田 0-7 名古屋グランパス 11:00 ゆめりあ
静岡学園 1-0 中京大中京 14:00 清水総合
清水桜が丘 1-4 藤枝東 11:00 清水総合
帝京大可児 5-0 藤枝明誠 11:00 長良川メドウ
浜松開誠館 1-2 JFAアカデミー福島 11:00 開成館
14節 9月23日 静岡学園 - 名古屋グランパス 14:00 清水総合
清水桜が丘 - ジュビロ磐田 11:00 清水総合
藤枝明誠 - 中京大中京 11:00 藤枝明誠
浜松開誠館 - 藤枝東 11:00 開成館
JFAアカデミー福島 - 帝京大可児 11:00 時之栖A
15節 10月7日 名古屋グランパス - 清水桜が丘 14:00 トヨタSC
藤枝明誠 - 静岡学園 14:00 藤枝市民
ジュビロ磐田 - 浜松開誠館 11:00 竜洋スポーツ公園
JFAアカデミー福島 - 中京大中京 14:00 時之栖A
藤枝東 - 帝京大可児 11:00 藤枝市民
16節 11月25日 藤枝明誠 - 名古屋グランパス 11:00 藤枝総合
浜松開誠館 - 清水桜が丘 11:00 開成館
静岡学園 - JFAアカデミー福島 14:00 草薙
帝京大可児 - ジュビロ磐田 11:00 各務原スポーツ
藤枝東 - 中京大中京 14:00 藤枝総合
17節 12月2日 浜松開誠館 - 名古屋グランパス 11:00 開成館
JFAアカデミー福島 - 藤枝明誠 14:00 裾野E
清水桜が丘 - 帝京大可児 11:00 清水総合
静岡学園 - 藤枝東 14:00 清水総合
ジュビロ磐田 - 中京大中京 11:00 ゆめりあ
18節 12月9日 名古屋グランパス - JFAアカデミー福島 13:00 パロマ瑞穂
帝京大可児 - 浜松開誠館 13:00 けやきフィールド
藤枝東 - 藤枝明誠 13:00 藤枝総合
清水桜が丘 - 中京大中京 13:00 J-STEP東
静岡学園 - ジュビロ磐田 13:00 草薙



inserted by FC2 system