高円宮杯U-18サッカーリーグ2018静岡
Bリーグ


節  曜日 会場 時間 ホーム スコア アウエー
1節 3月10日 磐田東 12:15 藤枝明誠U 1-0 静岡城北
2節 3月17日 藤枝東 12:15 浜松開誠館U 2-1 藤枝明誠U
3節 4月7日 藤枝明誠 10:00 藤枝明誠U - JFAアカデミー福島U
4節 4月14日 安久路 12:15 藤枝明誠U - 聖隷クリストファー
5節 6月10日 藤枝明誠 10:00 藤枝明誠U - 静岡学園V
6節 6月16日 富士市立 12:15 加藤学園 - 藤枝明誠U
7節 6月23日 藤枝明誠 10:00 藤枝明誠U - 焼津中央
8節 6月30日 愛鷹多目的 10:00 飛龍 - 藤枝明誠U
9節 7月8日 東海翔洋 13:15 藤枝明誠U - 清水桜が丘U
10節 7月14日 エコパ補助 12:15 静岡城北 - 藤枝明誠U
11節 7月21日 藤枝明誠 10:00 藤枝明誠U - 浜松開誠館U
12節 7月26日 富士市立 10:00 JFAアカデミー福島U - 藤枝明誠U
13節 8月25日 磐田東 12:15 聖隷クリストファー - 藤枝明誠U
14節 9月1日 藤枝明誠 10:00 静岡学園V - 藤枝明誠U
15節 6月8日 安久路 12:15 藤枝明誠U - 加藤学園
16節 9月16日 藤枝明誠 10:00 焼津中央 - 藤枝明誠U
17節 9月30日 藤枝明誠 10:00 藤枝明誠U - 飛龍
18節 10月7日 清水桜ヶ丘 13:15 清水桜が丘U - 藤枝明誠U



節  曜日 会場 時間 ホーム スコア アウエー
1節 3月10日 科学技術 12:15 飛龍 4-0 清水桜が丘U
聖隷クリストファー 10:00 聖隷クリストファー 2-3 静岡学園V
1節 3月10日 磐田東 12:15 藤枝明誠U 1-0 静岡城北
とこはGF 12:15 JFAアカデミー福島U 1-0 加藤学園
藤枝東 12:15 焼津中央 1-0 浜松開誠館U
2節 3月17日 とこはGF 12:15 静岡学園V 2-1 飛龍
富士市立 12:15 静岡城北 3-0 静清水桜が丘U
3月18日 磐田東 12:15 聖隷クリストファー 1-1 加藤学園
3月17日 藤枝東 12:15 浜松開誠館U 2-1 藤枝明誠U
3月18日 時之栖 10:00 JFAアカデミー福島U 5-0 焼津中央
3節 4月7日 富士市立 10:00 飛龍 - 静岡城北
磐田東 12:15 静岡学園V - 加藤学園
4月8日 浜松開誠館 10:00 浜松開誠館U - 清水桜が丘U
草薙球技場 12:15 焼津中央 - 聖隷クリストファー
4月7日 藤枝明誠 10:00 藤枝明誠U - JFAアカデミー福島U
4節 4月14日 富士市立 12:15 飛龍 - 加藤学園
磐田東 12:15 松開誠館U - 静岡城北
とこはGF 12:15 静岡学園V - 焼津中央
科学技術 12:15 清水桜が丘U - 福島U
安久路 12:15 藤枝明誠U - 聖隷クリストファー
5節 6月9日 愛鷹スポーツ 11:00 飛龍 - 浜松開誠館U
6月10日 東海翔洋 11:00 洋焼津中央 - 加藤学園
藤枝東 13:15 JFAアカデミー福島U - 静岡城北
藤枝明誠 10:00 藤枝明誠U - 静岡学園V
6月9日 清水桜ヶ丘 10:00 清水桜が丘U - 聖隷クリストファー
6節 6月16日 科学技術 12:15 飛龍 - 焼津中央
エコパ補助 12:15 浜松開誠館U - JFAアカデミー福島U
富士市立 12:15 加藤学園 - 藤枝明誠U
6月17日 磐田東 12:15 東静岡城北 - 聖隷クリストファー
東海翔洋 13:15 清水桜が丘U - 静岡学園V
7節 6月23日 富士市立 12:15 飛龍 - JFAアカデミー福島U
藤枝明誠 10:00 藤枝明誠U - 焼津中央
6月24日 浜松開誠館 13:00 浜松開誠館U - 聖隷クリストファー
東海翔洋 13:15 加藤学園 - 清水桜が丘U
磐田東 12:15 静岡城北 - 静岡学園V
8節 6月30日 愛鷹多目的 10:00 飛龍 - 藤枝明誠U
時之栖 10:00 JFAアカデミー福島U - 聖隷クリストファー
磐田東 12:15 焼津中央 - 清水桜が丘U
エコパ補助 12:15 浜松開誠館U - 静岡学園U
愛鷹スポーツ 10:00 加藤学園 - 静岡城北
9節 7月8日 磐田東 12:15 聖隷クリストファー - 飛龍
東海翔洋 13:15 藤枝明誠U - 清水桜が丘U
愛鷹スポーツ 10:00 JFAアカデミー福島U - 静岡学園U
藤枝東 12:15 焼津中央 - 静岡城北
エコパ補助 12:15 浜松開誠館U - 加藤学園
10節 7月14日 富士市立 12:15 清水桜が丘U - 飛龍
とこはGF 12:15 静岡学園V - 聖隷クリストファー
エコパ補助 12:15 静岡城北 - 藤枝明誠U
7月15日 愛鷹多目的 10:00 加藤学園 - JFAアカデミー福島U
東海翔洋 13:15 浜松開誠館U - 焼津中央
11節 7月21日 科学技術 12:15 飛龍 - 静岡学園U
磐田東 12:15 清水桜が丘U - 静岡城北
富士市立 12:15 加藤学園 - 聖隷クリストファー
藤枝明誠 10:00 藤枝明誠U - 浜松開誠館U
とこはGF 12:15 焼津中央 - JFAアカデミー福島U
12節 7月26日 東海翔洋 13:15 静岡城北 - 飛龍
とこはGF 12:15 加藤学園 - 静岡学園V
清水桜ヶ丘 10:00 清水桜が丘U - 浜松開誠館U
浜松平口 12:15 聖隷クリストファー - 焼津中央
富士市立 10:00 JFAアカデミー福島U - 藤枝明誠U
13節 8月25日 富士市立 12:15 加藤学園 - 飛龍
8月26日 東海翔洋 13:15 静岡城北 - 浜松開誠館U
8月25日 エコパ補助 12:15 焼津中央 - 静岡学園U
時之栖 10:00 JFAアカデミー福島U - 清水桜が丘U
磐田東 12:15 聖隷クリストファー - 藤枝明誠U
14節 9月1日 磐田東 12:15 浜松開誠館U - 飛龍
富士市立 12:15 加藤学園 - 焼津中央
とこはGF 12:15 静岡城北 - JFAアカデミー福島U
藤枝明誠 10:00 静岡学園V - 藤枝明誠U
エコパ補助 12:15 聖隷クリストファー - 清水桜が丘U
15節 6月8日 科学技術 12:15 焼津中央 - 飛龍
東海翔洋 13:15 JFAアカデミー福島U - 浜松開誠館U
安久路 12:15 藤枝明誠U - 加藤学園
浜松平口 12:15 聖隷クリストファー - 静岡城北
9月9日 とこはGF 12:15 静岡学園V - 清水桜が丘U
16節 9月15日 時之栖 10:00 JFAアカデミー福島U - 飛龍
9月16日 藤枝明誠 10:00 焼津中央 - 藤枝明誠U
9月15日 聖隷 10:00 聖隷クリストファー - 浜松開誠館U
科学技術 12:15 清水桜が丘U - 加藤学園
9月16日 藤枝東 13:15 静岡学園U - 静岡城北
17節 9月30日 藤枝明誠 10:00 藤枝明誠U - 飛龍
藤枝東 13:15 聖隷クリストファー - JFAアカデミー福島U
東海翔洋 13:15 清水桜が丘U - 焼津中央
9月29日 科学技術 12:15 静岡学園U - 浜松開誠館U
とこはGF 12:15 静岡城北 - 加藤学園
18節 10月7日 富士市立 13:15 飛龍 - 聖隷クリストファー
清水桜ヶ丘 13:15 清水桜が丘U - 藤枝明誠U
とこはGF 13:15 静岡学園U - JFAアカデミー福島U
科学技術 13:15 静岡城北 - 焼津中央
藤枝東 13:15 加藤学園 - 浜松開誠館U






inserted by FC2 system