2018
プリンスリーグ東海


月日 会場 時間 ホーム スコア アウエー
1節 4月7日 けやき 14:00 帝京大可児 2-0 藤枝明誠
2節 4月14日 藤枝陸上 11:00 藤枝明誠 2-1 名経大高蔵
3節 4月21日 草薙 11:00 静岡学園 1-1 藤枝明誠
4節 4月28日 藤枝総合 14:00 藤枝明誠 1-1 清水桜が丘
5節 5月5日 藤枝総合 14:00 藤枝明誠 0-0 浜松開誠館
6節 6月23日 時之栖A 14:00 JFAアカデミー福島 2-0 藤枝明誠
7節 6月30日 藤枝市民 11:00 藤枝明誠 0-1 FC岐阜U-18
8節 7月7日 未定 中京大中京 1-0 藤枝明誠
9節 7月14日 藤枝市民 11:00 藤枝東 0-2 藤枝明誠
10節 8月25日 藤枝市民 11:00 藤枝明誠 - 帝京大可児
11節 9月1日 豊田市運動陸上 11:00 名経大高蔵 - 藤枝明誠
12節 9月8日 藤枝総合 14:00 藤枝明誠 - 静岡学園
13節 9月15日 清水総合 11:00 清水桜が丘 - 藤枝明誠
14節 9月22日 浜松開誠館 11:00 浜松開誠館 - 藤枝明誠
15節 10月6日 藤枝市民 11:00 藤枝明誠 - JFAアカデミー福島
16節 11月23日 長良川球技メドウ 13:00 FC岐阜U-18 - 藤枝明誠
17節 12月1日 藤枝市民 14:00 藤枝明誠 - 中京大中京
18節 12月8日 藤枝市民 13:00 藤枝明誠 - 藤枝東



月日 会場 時間 ホーム スコア アウエー
1節 4月7日 清水総合 11:00 静岡学園 3-1 名経大高蔵
時之栖B 14:00 JFAアカデミー福島 2-0 FC岐阜U-18
けやき 14:00 帝京大可児 2-0 藤枝明誠
浜松開誠館 11:00 浜松開誠館 2-0 中京大中京
藤枝総合 11:00 藤枝東 4-0 清水桜が丘
2節 4月14日 岐阜フットボール 13:00 FC岐阜U-18 1-9 静岡学園
藤枝陸上 11:00 藤枝明誠 2-1 名経大高蔵
口論儀運動公園 14:00 中京大中京 0-3 JFAアカデミー福島
清水総合 11:00 清水桜が丘 3-0 帝京大可児
浜松開誠館 11:00 浜松開誠館 2-1 藤枝東
3節 4月21日 草薙 11:00 静岡学園 1-1 藤枝明誠
岐阜フットボール 11:00 FC岐阜U-18 1-3 中京大中京
清水総合 11:00 清水桜が丘 2-0 名経大高蔵
時之栖A 14:00 JFAアカデミー福島 0-0 藤枝東
岐阜フットボール 14:00 帝京大可児 1-4 浜松開誠館
4節 4月28日 グリーン刈谷 14:00 中京大中京 1-5 静岡学園
藤枝総合 14:00 藤枝明誠 1-1 清水桜が丘
藤枝総合 11:00 藤枝東 5-2 FC岐阜U-18
テラスポ鶴舞 11:00 名経大高蔵 2-3 浜松開誠館
時之栖A 14:00 JFAアカデミー福島 2-0 帝京大可児
5節 5月5日 御前崎ネクスト 14:00 静岡学園 3-0 清水桜が丘
藤枝総合 11:00 藤枝東 0-1 中京大中京
藤枝総合 14:00 藤枝明誠 0-0 浜松開誠館
岐阜フットボール 11:00 FC岐阜U-18 0-3 帝京大可児
テラスポ鶴舞 12:00 名経大高蔵 0-1 JFAアカデミー福島
6節 6月23日 藤枝市民 11:00 藤枝東 - 静岡学園
蛇塚スポーツ北G 11:00 清水桜が丘 - 浜松開誠館
口論儀運動公園 14:00 中京大中京 - 帝京大可児
時之栖A 14:00 JFAアカデミー福島 - 藤枝明誠
口論儀運動公園 11:00 名経大高蔵 - FC岐阜U-18
7節 6月30日 蛇塚スポーツ北G 14:00 静岡学園 - 浜松開誠館
長良川球技メドウ 11:00 帝京大可児 - 藤枝東
蛇塚スポーツ北G 11:00 清水桜が丘 - JFAアカデミー福島
口論儀運動公園 11:00 中京大中京 - 名経大高蔵
藤枝市民 11:00 藤枝明誠 - FC岐阜U-18
8節 7月7日 時之栖SC裾野E2 11:00 静岡学園 - 帝京大可児
浜松開誠館 11:00 浜松開誠館 - JFAアカデミー福島
未定 名経大高蔵 - 藤枝東
岐阜フットボール 13:00 FC岐阜U-18 - 清水桜が丘
未定 中京大中京 - 藤枝明誠
9節 7月14日 時之栖A 16:00 JFAアカデミー福島 - 静岡学園
けやき 11:00 帝京大可児 - 名経大高蔵
浜松開誠館 11:00 浜松開誠館 - FC岐阜U-18
藤枝市民 11:00 藤枝東 - 藤枝明誠
未定 中京大中京 - 清水桜が丘
10節 8月25日 豊田市運動陸上 14:00 名経大高蔵 - 静岡学園
長良川球技メドウ 13:00 FC岐阜U-18 - JFAアカデミー福島
藤枝市民 11:00 藤枝明誠 - 帝京大可児
豊田市運動陸上 11:00 中京大中京 - 浜松開誠館
清水総合 11:00 清水桜が丘 - 藤枝東
11節 9月1日 清水総合 11:00 静岡学園 - FC岐阜U-18
豊田市運動陸上 11:00 名経大高蔵 - 藤枝明誠
時之栖A 16:00 JFAアカデミー福島 - 中京大中京
長良川球技メドウ 11:00 帝京大可児 - 清水桜が丘
藤枝市民 11:00 藤枝東 - 浜松開誠館
12節 9月8日 藤枝総合 14:00 藤枝明誠 - 静岡学園
口論儀運動公園 11:00 中京大中京 - FC岐阜U-18
口論儀運動公園 14:00 名経大高蔵 - 清水桜が丘
藤枝総合 11:00 藤枝東 - JFAアカデミー福島
浜松開誠館 11:00 浜松開誠館 - 帝京大可児
13節 9月15日 清水総合 14:00 静岡学園 - 中京大中京
清水総合 11:00 清水桜が丘 - 藤枝明誠
長良川球技メドウ 14:00 FC岐阜U-18 - 藤枝東
浜松開誠館 11:00 浜松開誠館 - 名経大高蔵
長良川球技メドウ 11:00 帝京大可児 - JFAアカデミー福島
14節 9月22日 JSTEP 11:00 清水桜が丘 - 静岡学園
パロマ穂積北陸上 11:00 中京大中京 - 藤枝東
浜松開誠館 11:00 浜松開誠館 - 藤枝明誠
長良川球技メドウ 11:00 帝京大可児 - FC岐阜U-18
時之栖SC裾野E2 14:00 JFAアカデミー福島 - 名経大高蔵
15節 10月6日 時之栖SC裾野E2 11:00 静岡学園 - 藤枝東
浜松開誠館 11:00 浜松開誠館 - 清水桜が丘
岐阜フットボール 14:00 帝京大可児 - 中京大中京
藤枝市民 11:00 藤枝明誠 - JFAアカデミー福島
岐阜フットボール 11:00 FC岐阜U-18 - 名経大高蔵
16節 11月23日 藤枝総合 11:00 藤枝東 - 帝京大可児
時之栖A 14:00 JFAアカデミー福島 - 清水桜が丘
浜松開誠館 11:00 浜松開誠館 - 静岡学園
パロマ穂積北陸上 11:00 名経大高蔵 - 中京大中京
長良川球技メドウ 13:00 FC岐阜U-18 - 藤枝明誠
17節 12月1日 長良川球技メドウ 11:00 帝京大可児 - 静岡学園
時之栖SC裾野E 14:00 JFAアカデミー福島 - 浜松開誠館
藤枝市民 11:00 藤枝東 - 名経大高蔵
清水総合 11:00 清水桜が丘 - FC岐阜U-18
藤枝市民 14:00 藤枝明誠 - 中京大中京
18節 12月8日 御前崎ネクスト 13:00 静岡学園 - JFAアカデミー福島
港サッカー場 13:00 名経大高蔵 - 帝京大可児
岐阜フットボール 13:00 FC岐阜U-18 - 浜松開誠館
藤枝市民 13:00 藤枝明誠 - 藤枝東
清水総合 13:00 清水桜が丘 - 中京大中京






inserted by FC2 system